ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 07:47:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA BTTR PASS (57242)
VIJAYAWADA JN to BITRAGUNTA
BZA BTTR PASS (57242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: BZA BTTR PASS (57242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)5
3KAQKOLANUKONDA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)8
4PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)12
5CLVRCHILUVUR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)15
6DIGDUGGIRALA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)21
7KLXKOLAKALUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)25
8TELTENALI JN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)31
9TSRTSUNDURU16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)42
10MDKUMODUKURU16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)46
11NDONIDUBROLU16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)53
12MCVMMACHAVARAM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)58
13APLAPPIKATLA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)65
14BPPBAPATLA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)73
15SPFSTUARTPURAM17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)80
16IPPMIPURUPALEM17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)84
17CLXCHIRALA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)88
18JAQJANDRAPETA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)92
19VTMVETAPALEMU17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)96
20KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)100
21KVDUKADAVAKUDURU17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)104
22CJMCHINNA GANJAM17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)109
23UGDUPPUGUNDURU18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)115
24RPRLRAPARLA H18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)120
25ANBAMMANABROLU18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)123
26KRVKARAVADI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)129
27OGLONGOLE18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)138
28SDMSURAREDDIPALEM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)148
29TNRTANGUTURU19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)156
30SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)166
31UPDULAVAPADU19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)175
32TTUTETTU19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)189
33KVZKAVALI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)203
34SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)216
35BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:45 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :