ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:03:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDCR BZA PASS (57253)
BHADRACHALAM RD to VIJAYAWADA JN
BDCR BZA PASS (57253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BDCR BZA PASS (57253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCRBHADRACHALAM RDSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BTPDBETHAMPURDI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)10
3TPYTADAKALPUDI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)17
4CMWCHIMA PAHAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)26
5GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)34
6KRAKAREPALLI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)39
7GKPIGATE KAREPALLI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)44
8PCZPOCHARAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)48
9DKJDORNAKAL JN15:20 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)55
10PPYPAPATAPALLI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)63
11MLMGMALLEMADUGU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)69
12KMTKHAMMAM16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)78
13PNDPPANDILLAPALLI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)87
14CKNCHINTAKANI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)93
15NVCNAGALWANCHA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)99
16BKLBONA KALU16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)105
17MTMIMOTUMARI JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)115
18MDRMADHIRA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)121
19TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)130
20YPERRUPALEM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)135
21GNNGANGINENI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)145
22CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)152
23KIKONDAPALLI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)159
24RYPRAYANAPAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)164
25BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :