ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA BDCR PASS (57254)
VIJAYAWADA JN to BHADRACHALAM RD
BZA BDCR PASS (57254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BZA BDCR PASS (57254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2RYPRAYANAPAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)4
3KIKONDAPALLI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)10
4CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)17
5GNNGANGINENI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)24
6YPERRUPALEM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)34
7TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)39
8MDRMADHIRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)49
9MTMIMOTUMARI JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)55
10BKLBONA KALU09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)65
11NVCNAGALWANCHA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)71
12CKNCHINTAKANI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)78
13PNDPPANDILLAPALLI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)84
14KMTKHAMMAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)93
15MLMGMALLEMADUGU10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)102
16PPYPAPATAPALLI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)108
17DKJDORNAKAL JN11:10 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)116
18KRAKAREPALLI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)133
19GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)139
20CMWCHIMA PAHAD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)146
21TPYTADAKALPUDI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)155
22BTPDBETHAMPURDI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)163
23BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD13:00 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :