ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:56:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA VSKP PASS (57255)
KAKINADA PORT to VISHAKAPATNAM
COA VSKP PASS (57255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: COA VSKP PASS (57255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)3
3SLOSAMALKOT JN05:00 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)15
4PAPPITHAPURAM05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)27
5GLPGOLLAPROLU05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)33
6DGDGDURGADA GATE05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)42
7RVDRAVIKAMPADU05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)45
8ANVANNAVARAM05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)52
9TMPMTIMMAPURAM H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)57
10HVMHAMSAVARAM06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)61
11TUNITUNI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)69
12GLUGULLIPADU06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)80
13NRPNARSIPATNAM RD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)91
14REGREGUPALEM06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)100
15YLMELLAMANCHILI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)109
16NASPNARASINGAPALLI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)116
17BVMBAYYAVARAM07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)123
18KSKKASIMKOTA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)127
19AKPANAKAPALLE08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)132
20THYTHADI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)139
21DVDDUVVADA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)148
22MIPMMARRIPALEM PH09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)161
23VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:45 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :