ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:07:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP COA PASS (57256)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KAKINADA PORT
VSKP COA PASS (57256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP COA PASS (57256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)4
3DVDDUVVADA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)17
4THYTHADI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)27
5AKPANAKAPALLE17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)33
6KSKKASIMKOTA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)38
7BVMBAYYAVARAM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)42
8NASPNARASINGAPALLI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)50
9YLMELLAMANCHILI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)57
10REGREGUPALEM18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)65
11NRPNARSIPATNAM RD18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)75
12GLUGULLIPADU18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)86
13TUNITUNI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)97
14HVMHAMSAVARAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)104
15TMPMTIMMAPURAM H19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)108
16ANVANNAVARAM19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)113
17RVDRAVIKAMPADU19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)121
18DGDGDURGADA GATE19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)123
19GLPGOLLAPROLU19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)132
20PAPPITHAPURAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)138
21SLOSAMALKOT JN20:15 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)150
22CCTKAKINADA TOWN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)163
23COAKAKINADA PORT21:40 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :