ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAKINADA PSGR (57257)
TIRUPATI to KAKINADA PORT
KAKINADA PSGR (57257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S2
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KAKINADA PSGR (57257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource01:05 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN01:20 (Day 1)01:22 (Day 1)10
3YPDYERPEDU01:34 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)20
4KHTSRI KALAHASTI01:47 (Day 1)01:48 (Day 1)33
5YLKYELLAKARU02:01 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)46
6VKIVENKATAGIRI02:14 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)58
7NDZNIDIGALLU02:21 (Day 1)02:22 (Day 1)66
8VDDVENDODU02:26 (Day 1)02:28 (Day 1)74
9KQAKONDAGUNTA02:38 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)84
10GDRGUDUR JN03:45 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)93
11MBLMANUBOLU04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)103
12VKTVENKATACHALAM04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)115
13VDEVEDAYAPALEM04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)125
14NLSNELLORE SOUTH04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)130
15NLRNELLORE04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)132
16PGUPADUGUPADU04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)136
17KJJKODAVALURU05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)143
18TMCTALAMANCHI05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)148
19AXRALLURU ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)159
20BTTRBITRAGUNTA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)166
21SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)170
22KVZKAVALI05:44 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)182
23TTUTETTU06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)197
24UPDULAVAPADU06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)210
25SKMSINGARAYAKONDA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)220
26TNRTANGUTURU06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)229
27SDMSURAREDDIPALEM06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)238
28OGLONGOLE07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)248
29KRVKARAVADI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)257
30ANBAMMANABROLU07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)263
31RPRLRAPARLA H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)266
32UGDUPPUGUNDURU07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)270
33CJMCHINNA GANJAM08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)277
34KVDUKADAVAKUDURU08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)281
35KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)286
36VTMVETAPALEMU08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)289
37JAQJANDRAPETA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)294
38CLXCHIRALA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)297
39IPPMIPURUPALEM08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)301
40SPFSTUARTPURAM08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)305
41BPPBAPATLA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)312
42APLAPPIKATLA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)321
43MCVMMACHAVARAM09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)328
44NDONIDUBROLU09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)333
45MDKUMODUKURU09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)340
46TSRTSUNDURU09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)343
47TELTENALI JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)355
48KLXKOLAKALUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)361
49DIGDUGGIRALA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)364
50CLVRCHILUVUR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)370
51PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)374
52KCCKRISHNA CANAL11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)381
53BZAVIJAYAWADA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)386
54MBDMUSTABADA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)399
55GWMGANNAVARAM12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)406
56PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)411
57TOUTELAPROLU13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)417
58VRVLVIRAVALLI H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)420
59NZDNUZVID13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)427
60VATVATLUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)437
61PRHPOWERPET13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)444
62EEELURU13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)446
63DELDENDULURU14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)455
64STPTSITAMPET14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)459
65BMDBHIMADOLU14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)465
66PUAPULLA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)471
67KKRMKAIKORAM14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)476
68CELCHEBROL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)479
69VGTUNGUTURU14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)482
70BPYBADAMPUDI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)488
71TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)493
72NBMNAVABPALEM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)502
73MRPLMARAMPALLI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)506
74NDDNIDADAVOLU JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)513
75BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)517
76CUCHAGALLU17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)522
77PSDAPASIVEDALA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)525
78KVRKOVVUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)528
79GVNGODAVARI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)532
80RJYRAJAMUNDRY18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)536
81KYMKADIYAN18:29 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)546
82KSVMKESAVARAM18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)551
83DWPDWARAPUDI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)555
84APTANAPARTI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)559
85BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)565
86BVLBIKKAVOLU19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)569
87PBDPEDABRAMADVAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)574
88MPUMEDAPADU19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)577
89GDPTGUDAPARTI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)581
90SLOSAMALKOT JN19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)586
91CCTKAKINADA TOWN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)598
92COAKAKINADA PORT20:45 (Day 1)Destination600
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :