ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258)
KAKINADA PORT to TIRUPATI
TIRUPATI PSGR (57258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
S1
12
S2
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: TIRUPATI PSGR (57258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)2
3SLOSAMALKOT JN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)15
4GDPTGUDAPARTI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)19
5MPUMEDAPADU07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)24
6PBDPEDABRAMADVAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)26
7BVLBIKKAVOLU07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)32
8BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)35
9APTANAPARTI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)41
10DWPDWARAPUDI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)45
11KSVMKESAVARAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)49
12KYMKADIYAN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)55
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:08 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)65
14GVNGODAVARI09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)68
15KVRKOVVUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)72
16PSDAPASIVEDALA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)76
17CUCHAGALLU09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)79
18BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)83
19NDDNIDADAVOLU JN09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)87
20MRPLMARAMPALLI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)94
21NBMNAVABPALEM10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)98
22TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)107
23BPYBADAMPUDI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)113
24VGTUNGUTURU10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)119
25CELCHEBROL10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)121
26KKRMKAIKORAM10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)125
27PUAPULLA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)129
28BMDBHIMADOLU11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)136
29STPTSITAMPET11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)141
30DELDENDULURU11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)145
31EEELURU11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)155
32PRHPOWERPET11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)156
33VATVATLUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)163
34NZDNUZVID11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)173
35VRVLVIRAVALLI H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)180
36TOUTELAPROLU12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)183
37PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)190
38GWMGANNAVARAM12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)195
39MBDMUSTABADA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)201
40BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:10 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)214
41KCCKRISHNA CANAL15:46 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)219
42KAQKOLANUKONDA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)223
43PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)226
44CLVRCHILUVUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)230
45DIGDUGGIRALA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)236
46KLXKOLAKALUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)240
47TELTENALI JN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)246
48TSRTSUNDURU16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)257
49MDKUMODUKURU16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)261
50NDONIDUBROLU16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)268
51MCVMMACHAVARAM17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)273
52APLAPPIKATLA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)279
53BPPBAPATLA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)288
54SPFSTUARTPURAM17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)295
55IPPMIPURUPALEM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)299
56CLXCHIRALA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)303
57JAQJANDRAPETA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)306
58VTMVETAPALEMU18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)311
59KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)314
60KVDUKADAVAKUDURU18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)319
61CJMCHINNA GANJAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)324
62UGDUPPUGUNDURU18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)330
63RPRLRAPARLA H18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)334
64ANBAMMANABROLU18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)338
65KRVKARAVADI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)344
66OGLONGOLE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)353
67SDMSURAREDDIPALEM19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)363
68TNRTANGUTURU19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)371
69SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)381
70UPDULAVAPADU19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)390
71TTUTETTU20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)404
72KVZKAVALI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)418
73SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)431
74BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)435
75KJJKODAVALURU21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)457
76PGUPADUGUPADU21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)465
77NLRNELLORE21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)469
78NLSNELLORE SOUTH21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)471
79VDEVEDAYAPALEM21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)476
80VKTVENKATACHALAM22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)485
81GDRGUDUR JN23:50 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 2)507
82KQAKONDAGUNTA00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)517
83VDDVENDODU00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)526
84NDZNIDIGALLU00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)535
85VKIVENKATAGIRI00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)543
86YLKYELLAKARU01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)555
87KHTSRI KALAHASTI01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)567
88YPDYERPEDU01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)581
89RURENIGUNTA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)590
90TPTYTIRUPATI02:50 (Day 2)Destination600
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :