ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:07:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDD BVRM PASS (57262)
NIDADAVOLU JN to BHIMAVARAM JN
NDD BVRM PASS (57262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDD BVRM PASS (57262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDDNIDADAVOLU JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KLDIKALDHARI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)7
3STVASATYAVADA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)12
4TNKUTANUKU07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)17
5VPUVELPURU08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)20
6RLGRELANGI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)23
7ALATTILI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)27
8MCLEMANCHILI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)29
9AVLIARAVALLI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)34
10LKSHLAKSHMINARAYANAPURAM H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)37
11VNDVENDRA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)40
12BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :