ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS VSKP PASSR (57264)
NARASAPUR to VISHAKAPATNAM
NS VSKP PASSR (57264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S3
2
S4
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: NS VSKP PASSR (57264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)9
3LKDULANKALAKODERU23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)15
4VVMVIRAVASARAM23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)19
5SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)23
6PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)25
7BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN00:10 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)30
8VNDVENDRA00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)37
9ALATTILI01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)49
10TNKUTANUKU01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)60
11KLDIKALDHARI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)69
12NDDNIDADAVOLU JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)76
13KVRKOVVUR02:05 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)91
14GVNGODAVARI02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)96
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:30 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)99
16DWPDWARAPUDI03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)119
17APTANAPARTI03:08 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)122
18SLOSAMALKOT JN03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)149
19PAPPITHAPURAM03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)161
20GLPGOLLAPROLU03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)167
21ANVANNAVARAM04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)186
22TUNITUNI04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)203
23NRPNARSIPATNAM RD04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)225
24YLMELLAMANCHILI04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)242
25AKPANAKAPALLE07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)266
26DVDDUVVADA08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)282
27MIPMMARRIPALEM PH08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)295
28VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM08:55 (Day 2)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :