ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271)
VIJAYAWADA JN to RAYAGADA
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
19
VP
Train Schedule: RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2MBDMUSTABADA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)13
3GWMGANNAVARAM21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)20
4PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)25
5TOUTELAPROLU21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)32
6NZDNUZVID21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)41
7VATVATLUR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)51
8PRHPOWERPET22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)58
9EEELURU22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)60
10BMDBHIMADOLU22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)79
11PUAPULLA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)86
12CELCHEBROL22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)93
13VGTUNGUTURU23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)96
14BPYBADAMPUDI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)102
15TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)108
16NBMNAVABPALEM23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)117
17NDDNIDADAVOLU JN23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)128
18CUCHAGALLU00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)136
19PSDAPASIVEDALA00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)139
20KVRKOVVUR00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)142
21GVNGODAVARI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)147
22RJYRAJAMUNDRY01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)150
23KYMKADIYAN01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)160
24DWPDWARAPUDI01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)170
25APTANAPARTI01:37 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)174
26BVLBIKKAVOLU01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)183
27MPUMEDAPADU01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)191
28SLOSAMALKOT JN02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)200
29PAPPITHAPURAM02:20 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)212
30GLPGOLLAPROLU02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)218
31DGDGDURGADA GATE02:33 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)227
32RVDRAVIKAMPADU02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)230
33ANVANNAVARAM02:47 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)237
34HVMHAMSAVARAM02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)246
35TUNITUNI03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)254
36GLUGULLIPADU03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)265
37NRPNARSIPATNAM RD03:28 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)276
38REGREGUPALEM03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)285
39YLMELLAMANCHILI04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)294
40NASPNARASINGAPALLI04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)301
41BVMBAYYAVARAM04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)308
42KSKKASIMKOTA05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)312
43AKPANAKAPALLE06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)317
44THYTHADI07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)324
45DVDDUVVADA07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)333
46VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM08:05 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)351
47MIPMMARRIPALEM PH08:42 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)355
48SCMSIMHACHALAM08:51 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)359
49PDTPENDURTI09:07 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)368
50KTVKOTTAVALASA09:18 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)377
51KPLKANTAKAPALLE09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)385
52ALMALAMANDA09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)394
53KUKKORUKONDA09:48 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)401
54VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)412
55GRBLGARUDUBILLI10:30 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)423
56GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM10:41 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)434
57KMXKOMATIPALLI10:53 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)443
58DNVDONKINAVALASA11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)453
59VBLBOBBILI11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)465
60SNMSITANAGARAM11:34 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)476
61NSXNARSIPURAM HALT11:43 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)485
62PVPPARVATIPURAM11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)489
63PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN12:00 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)491
64GMDAGUMADA12:15 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)503
65KNRTKUNERU12:27 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)512
66JMPTJIMIDIPETA12:37 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)521
67RGDARAYAGADA13:55 (Day 2)Destination536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :