ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:31:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGDA BZA PASS (57272)
RAYAGADA to VIJAYAWADA JN
RGDA BZA PASS (57272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: RGDA BZA PASS (57272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDARAYAGADASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2JMPTJIMIDIPETA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)15
3KNRTKUNERU15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)25
4GMDAGUMADA16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)34
5PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)45
6PVPPARVATIPURAM16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)47
7NSXNARSIPURAM HALT16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)52
8SNMSITANAGARAM16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)60
9VBLBOBBILI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)71
10DNVDONKINAVALASA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)83
11KMXKOMATIPALLI17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)93
12GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)103
13GRBLGARUDUBILLI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)113
14VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)125
15KUKKORUKONDA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)135
16ALMALAMANDA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)142
17KPLKANTAKAPALLE19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)152
18KTVKOTTAVALASA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)159
19PDTPENDURTI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)168
20SCMSIMHACHALAM19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)177
21MIPMMARRIPALEM PH19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)181
22VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:20 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)185
23DVDDUVVADA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)203
24THYTHADI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)212
25AKPANAKAPALLE21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)219
26KSKKASIMKOTA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)224
27BVMBAYYAVARAM21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)228
28NASPNARASINGAPALLI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)235
29YLMELLAMANCHILI22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)243
30REGREGUPALEM22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)251
31NRPNARSIPATNAM RD22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)260
32GLUGULLIPADU22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)271
33TUNITUNI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)282
34HVMHAMSAVARAM22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)290
35ANVANNAVARAM23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)299
36RVDRAVIKAMPADU23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)306
37DGDGDURGADA GATE23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)309
38GLPGOLLAPROLU23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)318
39PAPPITHAPURAM23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)324
40SLOSAMALKOT JN00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)336
41MPUMEDAPADU00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)345
42BVLBIKKAVOLU00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)353
43APTANAPARTI00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)363
44DWPDWARAPUDI00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)366
45KYMKADIYAN00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)376
46RJYRAJAMUNDRY01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)386
47KVRKOVVUR01:38 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)394
48PSDAPASIVEDALA01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)397
49CUCHAGALLU01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)400
50NDDNIDADAVOLU JN02:00 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)409
51NBMNAVABPALEM02:40 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)419
52TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)428
53BPYBADAMPUDI05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)434
54VGTUNGUTURU05:16 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)440
55CELCHEBROL05:22 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)443
56KKRMKAIKORAM05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)446
57PUAPULLA05:36 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)451
58BMDBHIMADOLU06:03 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)457
59STPTSITAMPET06:27 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)463
60DELDENDULURU06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)466
61EEELURU07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)476
62PRHPOWERPET07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)478
63VATVATLUR07:28 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)485
64NZDNUZVID07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)495
65VRVLVIRAVALLI H07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)501
66TOUTELAPROLU07:53 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)505
67PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE08:03 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)511
68GWMGANNAVARAM08:10 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)516
69MBDMUSTABADA08:20 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)523
70BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:00 (Day 2)Destination536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :