ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:40:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL TIRUPATI PA (57273)
HUBLI JN to TIRUPATI
UBL TIRUPATI PA (57273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S2
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL TIRUPATI PA (57273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SVHESISVINHALLI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)23
3NGRANNIGERI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)36
4LKTHULKOTI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)46
5GDGGADAG JN07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)59
6BNABANNI KOPPA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)93
7BNPBHANAPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)104
8KBLKOPPAL08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)116
9GINGINIGERA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)127
10MRBMUNIRABAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)138
11HPTHOSPET JN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)144
12TNGLTORANAGALLU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)176
13DAJDUROJI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)182
14BYCBELLARY CANT10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)204
15BAYBELLARY JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)209
16HDDHADDINAGUNDU11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)216
17HGIHAGARI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)223
18VPVIRAPUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)232
19TKBNTSAKIBANDA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)236
20BNLBEVINAHALU11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)240
21BLLBANTANAHAL11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)247
22GTLGUNTAKAL JN12:25 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)259
23TIMTIMMANACHERLA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)263
24NKDONAKKANADODDI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)272
25PLUPATAKOTTACHERU13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)276
26GYGOOTY13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)288
27JKOJAKKALACHERUVU13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)300
28RLORAYALCHERUVU13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)312
29VMLVEMULAPADU13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)317
30JURJUTTURU13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)323
31KMQAKOMALI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)330
32TUTADIPATRI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)336
33CLPECHALLAVARIPALLE14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)343
34VRNVANGANUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)349
35RLLREGADIPALLI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)356
36KDPKONDAPURAM15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)364
37MUMMANGAPATNAM15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)373
38MOOMUDDANURU15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)389
39KMHKALAMALIA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)397
40YAYERRAGUNTLA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)405
41YGDYERRAGUDIPAD15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)414
42KKMKAMALAPURAM16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)420
43GPYGANGAYAPLLE16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)427
44KPUKRISHNAPURAM16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)437
45HXCUDDAPAH17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)444
46KNLPKANAMALO PALLE17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)454
47BKPTBHAKARAPET17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)461
48VNMONTIMITTA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)466
49MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)477
50NRENANDALUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)484
51HAQHASTAVARMU18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)490
52RJPRAZAMPETA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)495
53PMTPULLAMPET18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)504
54RPLREDDIPALLE18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)508
55OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)515
56ANEANANTARAJUPET18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)521
57KOUKODURU18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)528
58SFSETTIGUNTA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)538
59BLPEBALAPALLE19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)545
60MRMMAMANDURU19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)555
61RURENIGUNTA JN20:35 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)569
62TPTYTIRUPATI21:45 (Day 1)Destination579
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :