ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY UBL PASS (57274)
TIRUPATI to HUBLI JN
TPTY UBL PASS (57274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S2
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY UBL PASS (57274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource06:05 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)10
3MRMMAMANDURU06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)25
4BLPEBALAPALLE06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)34
5SFSETTIGUNTA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)41
6KOUKODURU07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)51
7ANEANANTARAJUPET07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)58
8OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)64
9RPLREDDIPALLE07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)72
10PMTPULLAMPET07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)75
11RJPRAZAMPETA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)85
12HAQHASTAVARMU08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)90
13NRENANDALUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)96
14MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)102
15VNMONTIMITTA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)113
16BKPTBHAKARAPET08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)119
17KNLPKANAMALO PALLE08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)125
18HXCUDDAPAH09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)135
19KPUKRISHNAPURAM09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)143
20GPYGANGAYAPLLE09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)152
21KKMKAMALAPURAM09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)159
22YGDYERRAGUDIPAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)166
23YAYERRAGUNTLA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)174
24KMHKALAMALIA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)182
25MOOMUDDANURU10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)191
26MUMMANGAPATNAM10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)206
27KDPKONDAPURAM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)216
28RLLREGADIPALLI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)224
29VRNVANGANUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)231
30CLPECHALLAVARIPALLE11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)237
31TUTADIPATRI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)244
32KMQAKOMALI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)249
33JURJUTTURU11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)256
34VMLVEMULAPADU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)263
35RLORAYALCHERUVU12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)268
36JKOJAKKALACHERUVU12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)280
37GYGOOTY13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)292
38PLUPATAKOTTACHERU13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)303
39NKDONAKKANADODDI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)308
40TIMTIMMANACHERLA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)317
41GTLGUNTAKAL JN14:00 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)320
42BLLBANTANAHAL14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)332
43BNLBEVINAHALU14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)339
44TKBNTSAKIBANDA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)343
45VPVIRAPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)348
46HGIHAGARI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)356
47HDDHADDINAGUNDU15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)364
48BAYBELLARY JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)370
49BYCBELLARY CANT16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)376
50DAJDUROJI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)397
51TNGLTORANAGALLU16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)403
52HPTHOSPET JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)436
53MRBMUNIRABAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)442
54GINGINIGERA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)452
55KBLKOPPAL17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)463
56BNPBHANAPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)476
57BNABANNI KOPPA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)486
58GDGGADAG JN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)521
59LKTHULKOTI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)533
60NGRANNIGERI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)544
61SVHESISVINHALLI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)556
62UBLHUBLI JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination579
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :