ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:55:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDR BZA PASS (57277)
GUDUR JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
GDR BZA PASS (57277)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GDR BZA PASS (57277)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDRGUDUR JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2MBLMANUBOLU06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)9
3VKTVENKATACHALAM06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)22
4VDEVEDAYAPALEM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)31
5NLSNELLORE SOUTH06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)36
6NLRNELLORE06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)38
7PGUPADUGUPADU06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)43
8KJJKODAVALURU07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)50
9TMCTALAMANCHI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)55
10AXRALLURU ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)66
11BTTRBITRAGUNTA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)72
12SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)77
13KVZKAVALI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)89
14TTUTETTU08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)103
15UPDULAVAPADU08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)117
16SKMSINGARAYAKONDA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)127
17TNRTANGUTURU08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)136
18SDMSURAREDDIPALEM08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)144
19OGLONGOLE09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)155
20KRVKARAVADI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)163
21ANBAMMANABROLU09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)170
22RPRLRAPARLA H09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)173
23UGDUPPUGUNDURU09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)177
24CJMCHINNA GANJAM09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)184
25KVDUKADAVAKUDURU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)188
26KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)193
27VTMVETAPALEMU10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)196
28JAQJANDRAPETA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)201
29CLXCHIRALA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)204
30IPPMIPURUPALEM10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)208
31SPFSTUARTPURAM10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)212
32BPPBAPATLA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)219
33APLAPPIKATLA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)228
34MCVMMACHAVARAM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)235
35NDONIDUBROLU11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)240
36MDKUMODUKURU11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)247
37TSRTSUNDURU11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)250
38TELTENALI JN11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)262
39KLXKOLAKALUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)268
40DIGDUGGIRALA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)272
41CLVRCHILUVUR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)277
42PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)281
43KAQKOLANUKONDA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)285
44KCCKRISHNA CANAL12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)288
45BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination293
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :