ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA BTTR PASS (57278)
VIJAYAWADA JN to BITRAGUNTA
BZA BTTR PASS (57278)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
VP
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BZA BTTR PASS (57278)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)5
3KAQKOLANUKONDA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)8
4PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)12
5CLVRCHILUVUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)15
6DIGDUGGIRALA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)21
7KLXKOLAKALUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)25
8TELTENALI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)31
9TSRTSUNDURU19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)42
10MDKUMODUKURU19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)46
11NDONIDUBROLU19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)53
12MCVMMACHAVARAM19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)58
13APLAPPIKATLA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)65
14BPPBAPATLA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)73
15SPFSTUARTPURAM20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)80
16IPPMIPURUPALEM20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)84
17CLXCHIRALA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)88
18JAQJANDRAPETA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)92
19VTMVETAPALEMU20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)96
20KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)100
21KVDUKADAVAKUDURU20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)104
22CJMCHINNA GANJAM21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)109
23UGDUPPUGUNDURU21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)115
24RPRLRAPARLA H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)120
25ANBAMMANABROLU21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)123
26KRVKARAVADI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)129
27OGLONGOLE21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)138
28SDMSURAREDDIPALEM22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)148
29TNRTANGUTURU22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)156
30SKMSINGARAYAKONDA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)166
31UPDULAVAPADU22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)175
32KVZKAVALI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)203
33SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)216
34BTTRBITRAGUNTA23:30 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :