ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:22:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDV NS PASS (57279)
GUDIVADA JN to NARASAPUR
GDV NS PASS (57279)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GDV NS PASS (57279)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDVGUDIVADA JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2OTRMOTURU18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)7
3GUKGUNTAKODURU18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)10
4PSLPPASALAPUDI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)13
5PCUPUTLACHERUVU19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)15
6MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)17
7MDVLMANDAVALLI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)21
8KKLRKAIKOLUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)28
9PLVAPALLEVADA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)37
10AKVDAKIVIDU19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)45
11UNDIUNDI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)56
12BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)63
13BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)65
14PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)69
15SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)72
16VVMVIRAVASARAM21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)75
17LKDULANKALAKODERU21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)80
18PKOPALAKOLLU21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)85
19NSNARASAPUR22:00 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :