ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:56:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEL RAL PASS (57302)
TENALI JN to REPALLE
TEL RAL PASS (57302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TEL RAL PASS (57302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TELTENALI JNSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2CIVCHINNARAVURU22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)3
3VMUVEMURU23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)14
4PUMUPENUMARRU23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)20
5BQUBHATTIPROLU23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)23
6POAPALIKONA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)28
7RALREPALLE23:40 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :