ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL TEL PASS (57303)
REPALLE to TENALI JN
RAL TEL PASS (57303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RAL TEL PASS (57303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource04:00 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)5
3BQUBHATTIPROLU04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)10
4PUMUPENUMARRU04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)13
5VMUVEMURU04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)20
6ZPIZAMPINI04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)24
7CIVCHINNARAVURU04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)30
8TELTENALI JN05:00 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :