ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:33:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCGGNT PASS (57305)
KACHEGUDA to GUNTUR JN
KCGGNT PASS (57305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KCGGNT PASS (57305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource14:40 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)2
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)3
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)4
5HPGHUPPUGUDA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)6
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)8
7NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)12
8BDVLBUDVEL15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)14
9URUMDANAGAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)21
10TMXTIMMAPUR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)37
11KOTTKOTTUR H15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)40
12HBLNHBL NAGAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)41
13SHNRSHADNAGAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)52
14BRGLBURGULA H15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)62
15BABRBALANAGAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)66
16RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)71
17RJAPRAJAPUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)76
18GLYGOLLAPALLY16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)81
19JCLJADCHERLA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)88
20DTPDIVITI PALLI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)96
21YNGYENUGONDA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)102
22MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)106
23MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)109
24MQNMANYAMKONDA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)120
25KTKAKOTAKADRA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)124
26DKCDEVARKADRE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)131
27KQQKAUKUNTLA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)141
28KXIKURUMURTHI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)146
29KONNKONNUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)154
30WPRWANPARTI ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)159
31AJKAJAKOLLU17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)165
32SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)169
33ARPLAREPALLI H17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)173
34GWDGADWAL18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)181
35PDOPOODOOR H18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)189
36PDNAPEDDADINNE18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)196
37IKIITKYALA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)199
38MOAMANOPAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)213
39SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)227
40ALPRALAMPUR ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)229
41KRNTKURNOOL TOWN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)237
42VDIVELDURTI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)271
43DHNEDHONE22:10 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)290
44MLKMALKAPURAM22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)303
45RGMRANGAPURAM22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)315
46BMHBETAMCHERLA23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)326
47BEYB CEMENT NAGAR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)333
48PNMPANYAM23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)351
49NDLNANDYAL00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)366
50GZLGAZULAPALLI00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)380
51CMZCHALAMA01:03 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)391
52DMTDIGUVAMETTA01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)408
53KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)414
54GIDGIDDALUR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)419
55GMAGUDIMETTA02:18 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)430
56SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)434
57JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM02:45 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)446
58CBMCUMBUM02:58 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)453
59TLUTARLUPADU03:11 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)467
60MRKMARKAPUR ROAD03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)479
61GJJGAJJELAKONDA03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)492
62DKDDONAKONDA04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)503
63POOPOTLAPADU04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)509
64KCDKURICHEDU04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)516
65GKMGUNDALUKAMMA04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)527
66CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)534
67VKNVINUKONDA04:57 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)540
68SYMSAVALYAPURAM05:11 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)550
69VLEVELLACHERUVU05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)559
70SABSANTAMAGULUR05:27 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)562
71MUKMUNUMAKA05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)570
72NRTNARASARAOPET06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)578
73STURSATULUR06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)589
74NDPUNUDURUPADU06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)595
75PPMPHIRANGIPURAM06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)602
76PRCAPERECHERLA07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)612
77NLPDNALLAPADU07:41 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)618
78GNTGUNTUR JN08:45 (Day 2)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :