ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:30:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT KCG PASS (57306)
GUNTUR JN to KACHEGUDA
GNT KCG PASS (57306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT KCG PASS (57306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)5
3PRCAPERECHERLA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)12
4PPMPHIRANGIPURAM18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)22
5NDPUNUDURUPADU18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)29
6STURSATULUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)35
7NRTNARASARAOPET18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)46
8MUKMUNUMAKA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)53
9SABSANTAMAGULUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)62
10VLEVELLACHERUVU18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)64
11SYMSAVALYAPURAM19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)73
12VKNVINUKONDA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)83
13CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)90
14GKMGUNDALUKAMMA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)96
15KCDKURICHEDU20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)108
16POOPOTLAPADU20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)114
17DKDDONAKONDA20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)121
18GJJGAJJELAKONDA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)131
19MRKMARKAPUR ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)144
20TLUTARLUPADU21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)157
21CBMCUMBUM21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)171
22JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)177
23SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)189
24GMAGUDIMETTA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)194
25GIDGIDDALUR22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)204
26KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)209
27DMTDIGUVAMETTA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)216
28CMZCHALAMA23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)232
29GZLGAZULAPALLI23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)243
30NDLNANDYAL00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)258
31PNMPANYAM00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)272
32BEYB CEMENT NAGAR00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)291
33BMHBETAMCHERLA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)298
34RGMRANGAPURAM01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)309
35MLKMALKAPURAM01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)321
36DHNEDHONE02:20 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)334
37VDIVELDURTI03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)353
38KRNTKURNOOL TOWN03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)387
39SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)397
40GWDGADWAL04:57 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)443
41WPRWANPARTI ROAD05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)464
42MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H05:56 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)515
43MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR06:50 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)517
44JCLJADCHERLA07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)535
45GLYGOLLAPALLY07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)543
46BABRBALANAGAR07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)558
47SHNRSHADNAGAR08:11 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)571
48TMXTIMMAPUR08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)586
49URUMDANAGAR08:37 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)603
50BDVLBUDVEL08:45 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)609
51FMKCG FALAKNUMA09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)616
52HPGHUPPUGUDA09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)617
53YKAYAKUTPURA KCG09:21 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)620
54DQRKACHEGUDA DBR09:23 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)620
55MXTMALAKPET KCG09:26 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)622
56KCGKACHEGUDA09:55 (Day 2)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :