ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 21:39:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MED PASS (57307)
KACHEGUDA to MEDCHAL
KCG MED PASS (57307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S2
13
S1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG MED PASS (57307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource10:15 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)1
3JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)3
4ATCARTS COLLEGE10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)4
5STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)4
6LGDHLALAGUDA GATE10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)7
7MJFMALKAJGIRI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)8
8DYEDAYANAND NAGAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)9
9SFXSAFILGUDA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)10
10RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)12
11AMQAMMUGUDA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)13
12CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)14
13ALWALWAL11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)15
14BOZBOLARUM BAZAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)17
15BMOBOLARUM11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)18
16GDPLG POCHAMPALLI11:18 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)24
17GWVGOWDAVALLI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)29
18MEDMEDCHAL11:40 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :