ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MED PASS (57307)
KACHEGUDA to MEDCHAL
KCG MED PASS (57307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S2
13
S1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG MED PASS (57307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource10:20 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)5
3LGDHLALAGUDA GATE10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)8
4MJFMALKAJGIRI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)9
5DYEDAYANAND NAGAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)10
6SFXSAFILGUDA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)11
7RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)13
8AMQAMMUGUDA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)14
9CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)15
10ALWALWAL11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)16
11BOZBOLARUM BAZAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)17
12BMOBOLARUM11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)19
13GDPLG POCHAMPALLI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)25
14GWVGOWDAVALLI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)30
15MEDMEDCHAL11:40 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :