ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 05:37:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MED KCG PASS (57308)
MEDCHAL to KACHEGUDA
MED KCG PASS (57308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
S2
13
S1
14
 
Train Schedule: MED KCG PASS (57308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MEDMEDCHALSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2GWVGOWDAVALLI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)3
3GDPLG POCHAMPALLI12:49 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)8
4BMOBOLARUM13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)13
5BOZBOLARUM BAZAR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)15
6ALWALWAL13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)17
7CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)18
8AMQAMMUGUDA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)19
9RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)20
10SFXSAFILGUDA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)22
11DYEDAYANAND NAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)23
12MJFMALKAJGIRI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)23
13LGDHLALAGUDA GATE13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)25
14STPDSITAFAL MANDI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)27
15ATCARTS COLLEGE13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)28
16JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)29
17VARVIDYANAGAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)30
18KCGKACHEGUDA14:10 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :