ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MED KCG PASS (57308)
MEDCHAL to KACHEGUDA
MED KCG PASS (57308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S2
13
S1
14
GRD
Train Schedule: MED KCG PASS (57308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MEDMEDCHALSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2GWVGOWDAVALLI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)3
3GDPLG POCHAMPALLI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)8
4BMOBOLARUM13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)14
5BOZBOLARUM BAZAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)16
6ALWALWAL13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)17
7CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)18
8AMQAMMUGUDA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)19
9RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)20
10SFXSAFILGUDA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)22
11DYEDAYANAND NAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)23
12MJFMALKAJGIRI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)24
13LGDHLALAGUDA GATE13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)25
14STPDSITAFAL MANDI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)28
15ATCARTS COLLEGE13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)29
16JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)30
17VARVIDYANAGAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)31
18KCGKACHEGUDA14:10 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :