ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:16:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEL MRK PASS (57311)
TENALI JN to MARKAPUR ROAD
TEL MRK PASS (57311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TEL MRK PASS (57311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TELTENALI JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2AKUANGALAKUDURU05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)4
3SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)8
4VJAVEJANDLA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)14
5GNTGUNTUR JN05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)25
6NLPDNALLAPADU06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)30
7PRCAPERECHERLA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)37
8PPMPHIRANGIPURAM06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)46
9NDPUNUDURUPADU06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)53
10STURSATULUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)60
11NRTNARASARAOPET07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)71
12MUKMUNUMAKA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)78
13SABSANTAMAGULUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)87
14VLEVELLACHERUVU07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)90
15SYMSAVALYAPURAM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)98
16VKNVINUKONDA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)108
17CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)115
18GKMGUNDALUKAMMA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)121
19KCDKURICHEDU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)132
20POOPOTLAPADU08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)139
21DKDDONAKONDA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)145
22GJJGAJJELAKONDA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)156
23MRKMARKAPUR ROAD09:45 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :