ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:31:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRK GNT PASS (57312)
MARKAPUR ROAD to GUNTUR JN
MRK GNT PASS (57312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MRK GNT PASS (57312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRKMARKAPUR ROADSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2GJJGAJJELAKONDA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)13
3DKDDONAKONDA10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)23
4POOPOTLAPADU10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)30
5KCDKURICHEDU10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)36
6GKMGUNDALUKAMMA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)48
7CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)54
8VKNVINUKONDA11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)61
9SYMSAVALYAPURAM11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)71
10VLEVELLACHERUVU11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)79
11SABSANTAMAGULUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)82
12MUKMUNUMAKA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)90
13NRTNARASARAOPET12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)98
14STURSATULUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)109
15NDPUNUDURUPADU12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)115
16PPMPHIRANGIPURAM12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)122
17PRCAPERECHERLA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)132
18NLPDNALLAPADU12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)138
19GNTGUNTUR JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :