ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:49:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS GNT PASS (57316)
NARASAPUR to GUNTUR JN
NS GNT PASS (57316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: NS GNT PASS (57316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)9
3CTPRCHINTAPARRU H13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)12
4LKDULANKALAKODERU13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)14
5VVMVIRAVASARAM13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)19
6SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)22
7PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)25
8BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)29
9BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)31
10UNDIUNDI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)38
11CKVCHERUKUVADA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)43
12AKVDAKIVIDU14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)49
13PLVAPALLEVADA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)58
14KKLRKAIKOLUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)66
15MDVLMANDAVALLI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)73
16MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)77
17PCUPUTLACHERUVU15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)79
18PSLPPASALAPUDI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)82
19GUKGUNTAKODURU15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)85
20OTRMOTURU15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)88
21GDVGUDIVADA JN15:45 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)95
22DPDDOSAPADU16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)102
23VPGVENTRAPRAGADA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)104
24IDPINDUPALLI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)108
25TGUTARIGOPPULA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)113
26TNRUTENNERU H17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)115
27UPLUPPALUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)119
28NDMNIDAMANURU17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)125
29RMVRAMAVARAPPADU17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)130
30MDUNMADHURANAGAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)134
31BZAVIJAYAWADA JN17:55 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)138
32KCCKRISHNA CANAL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)143
33MAGMANGALAGIRI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)150
34NBRNAMBURU18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)161
35PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)164
36GNTGUNTUR JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :