ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCLA BVRM PASS (57318)
MACHERLA to BHIMAVARAM JN
MCLA BVRM PASS (57318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MCLA BVRM PASS (57318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCLAMACHERLASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RCARENTACHINTALA H05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)15
3GZAGURUJALA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)23
4NDKDNADIKODE06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)35
5TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)47
6PGRLPIDUGURALLA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)56
7BMKDBELLAMKONDA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)70
8REMREDDIGUDEM07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)76
9SAPSATTENAPALLE07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)88
10GPDEGUDIPUDI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)95
11PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)101
12LINLINGAMGUNTLA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)104
13SRPMSIRIPURAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)108
14MDPDMANDAPADU08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)112
15BDPLBANDARUPALLE08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)117
16NLPDNALLAPADU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)126
17GNTGUNTUR JN09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)131
18PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)137
19NBRNAMBURU09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)140
20MAGMANGALAGIRI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)151
21KCCKRISHNA CANAL10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)158
22BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)163
23MDUNMADHURANAGAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)167
24RMVRAMAVARAPPADU11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)171
25NDMNIDAMANURU11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)177
26UPLUPPALUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)183
27TNRUTENNERU H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)187
28TGUTARIGOPPULA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)189
29IDPINDUPALLI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)194
30VPGVENTRAPRAGADA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)198
31DPDDOSAPADU11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)201
32GDVGUDIVADA JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)208
33OTRMOTURU12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)215
34GUKGUNTAKODURU12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)218
35PSLPPASALAPUDI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)221
36PCUPUTLACHERUVU12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)223
37MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)225
38MDVLMANDAVALLI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)229
39KKLRKAIKOLUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)236
40PLVAPALLEVADA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)244
41AKVDAKIVIDU13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)253
42CKVCHERUKUVADA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)259
43UNDIUNDI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)264
44BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)271
45BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination273
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :