ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:28:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT MCLA PASS (57319)
GUNTUR JN to MACHERLA
GNT MCLA PASS (57319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT MCLA PASS (57319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)5
3BDPLBANDARUPALLE18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)14
4MDPDMANDAPADU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)19
5SRPMSIRIPURAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)23
6LINLINGAMGUNTLA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)27
7PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)30
8GPDEGUDIPUDI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)36
9SAPSATTENAPALLE18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)43
10REMREDDIGUDEM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)55
11BMKDBELLAMKONDA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)61
12PGRLPIDUGURALLA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)75
13TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)84
14NDKDNADIKODE20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)96
15GZAGURUJALA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)108
16RCARENTACHINTALA H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)116
17MCLAMACHERLA21:45 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :