ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCLA GNT PASS (57320)
MACHERLA to GUNTUR JN
MCLA GNT PASS (57320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MCLA GNT PASS (57320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCLAMACHERLASource16:30 (Day 1)0
2RCARENTACHINTALA H16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)15
3GZAGURUJALA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)23
4NDKDNADIKODE17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)35
5TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)47
6PGRLPIDUGURALLA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)56
7BMKDBELLAMKONDA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)70
8REMREDDIGUDEM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)76
9SAPSATTENAPALLE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)88
10GPDEGUDIPUDI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)95
11PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)101
12LINLINGAMGUNTLA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)104
13SRPMSIRIPURAM18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)108
14MDPDMANDAPADU18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)112
15BDPLBANDARUPALLE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)117
16NLPDNALLAPADU19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)126
17GNTGUNTUR JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :