ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVRM RJY PASS (57321)
BHIMAVARAM JN to RAJAMUNDRY
BVRM RJY PASS (57321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVRM RJY PASS (57321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVRMBHIMAVARAM JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2VNDVENDRA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)7
3LKSHLAKSHMINARAYANAPURAM H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
4AVLIARAVALLI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)12
5MCLEMANCHILI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)17
6ALATTILI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)19
7RLGRELANGI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)24
8VPUVELPURU15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)26
9TNKUTANUKU15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)30
10STVASATYAVADA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)34
11KLDIKALDHARI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)39
12NDDNIDADAVOLU JN16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)46
13CUCHAGALLU16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)55
14PSDAPASIVEDALA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)58
15KVRKOVVUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)61
16GVNGODAVARI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)66
17RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:10 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :