ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:19:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJY NS PASS (57322)
RAJAMUNDRY to NARASAPUR
RJY NS PASS (57322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RJY NS PASS (57322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJYRAJAMUNDRYSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2GVNGODAVARI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)3
3KVRKOVVUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)7
4PSDAPASIVEDALA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)10
5CUCHAGALLU08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)13
6BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)18
7NDDNIDADAVOLU JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)22
8KLDIKALDHARI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)29
9STVASATYAVADA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)34
10TNKUTANUKU09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)39
11VPUVELPURU09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)42
12RLGRELANGI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)45
13ALATTILI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)49
14MCLEMANCHILI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)51
15AVLIARAVALLI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)56
16LKSHLAKSHMINARAYANAPURAM H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)59
17VNDVENDRA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)62
18BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)64
19PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)69
20SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)71
21VVMVIRAVASARAM10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)74
22LKDULANKALAKODERU10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)79
23CTPRCHINTAPARRU H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)82
24PKOPALAKOLLU11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)85
25NSNARASAPUR11:40 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :