ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG GNT PASS (57325)
KACHEGUDA to GUNTUR JN
KCG GNT PASS (57325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG GNT PASS (57325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource05:10 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)1
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)2
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)3
5HPGHUPPUGUDA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)5
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)7
7BDVLBUDVEL05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)13
8URUMDANAGAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)20
9TMXTIMMAPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)36
10SHNRSHADNAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)51
11BABRBALANAGAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)65
12RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)70
13RJAPRAJAPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)75
14GLYGOLLAPALLY06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)80
15JCLJADCHERLA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)87
16DTPDIVITI PALLI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)95
17YNGYENUGONDA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)101
18MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)105
19MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)108
20MQNMANYAMKONDA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)119
21KTKAKOTAKADRA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)123
22DKCDEVARKADRE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)130
23DKURDOKUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)134
24KQQKAUKUNTLA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)140
25KXIKURUMURTHI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)145
26KONNKONNUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)153
27WPRWANPARTI ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)158
28AJKAJAKOLLU09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)164
29SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)168
30ARPLAREPALLI H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)172
31GWDGADWAL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)180
32PDOPOODOOR H09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)188
33PDNAPEDDADINNE09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)195
34IKIITKYALA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)198
35MOAMANOPAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)212
36SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)226
37ALPRALAMPUR ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)228
38KRNTKURNOOL TOWN11:43 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)236
39KOLAKOTLA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)238
40DUUDUPADU12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)246
41UKDULINDAKONDA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)258
42VDIVELDURTI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)270
43BVOBOGOLU12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)280
44DHNEDHONE13:20 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)289
45MLKMALKAPURAM13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)302
46RGMRANGAPURAM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)314
47BMHBETAMCHERLA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)325
48BEYB CEMENT NAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)332
49KEFKRISHNAMA KONA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)340
50PNMPANYAM14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)350
51NDLNANDYAL15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)365
52GZLGAZULAPALLI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)380
53CMZCHALAMA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)390
54DMTDIGUVAMETTA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)407
55GIDGIDDALUR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)419
56YADAYADAVALLI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)426
57SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)433
58JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)445
59CBMCUMBUM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)452
60TLUTARLUPADU17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)466
61MRKMARKAPUR ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)478
62GJJGAJJELAKONDA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)491
63DKDDONAKONDA18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)502
64POOPOTLAPADU18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)508
65KCDKURICHEDU18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)515
66GKMGUNDALUKAMMA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)526
67CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)533
68VKNVINUKONDA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)540
69SYMSAVALYAPURAM19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)549
70SABSANTAMAGULUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)561
71MUKMUNUMAKA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)569
72NRTNARASARAOPET20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)577
73STURSATULUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)588
74NDPUNUDURUPADU20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)594
75PPMPHIRANGIPURAM20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)601
76PRCAPERECHERLA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)611
77NLPDNALLAPADU21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)617
78GNTGUNTUR JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :