ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:31:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHNE GNT PASS (57327)
DHONE to GUNTUR JN
DHNE GNT PASS (57327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S2
13
GN
14
GRD
15
S
Train Schedule: DHNE GNT PASS (57327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNEDHONESource06:30 (Day 1)0
2MLKMALKAPURAM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)12
3RGMRANGAPURAM06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)24
4BMHBETAMCHERLA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)35
5BEYB CEMENT NAGAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)42
6KEFKRISHNAMA KONA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)51
7PNMPANYAM07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)61
8NDLNANDYAL08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)75
9GZLGAZULAPALLI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)90
10DMTDIGUVAMETTA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)117
11KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)124
12GIDGIDDALUR09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)129
13GMAGUDIMETTA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)137
14SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)141
15JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)153
16CBMCUMBUM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)160
17TLUTARLUPADU10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)173
18MRKMARKAPUR ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)186
19GJJGAJJELAKONDA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)199
20DKDDONAKONDA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)210
21POOPOTLAPADU11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)216
22KCDKURICHEDU11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)223
23GKMGUNDALUKAMMA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)234
24CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)240
25VKNVINUKONDA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)247
26SYMSAVALYAPURAM12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)257
27VLEVELLACHERUVU12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)265
28SABSANTAMAGULUR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)268
29MUKMUNUMAKA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)277
30NRTNARASARAOPET13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)284
31STURSATULUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)295
32NDPUNUDURUPADU13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)302
33PPMPHIRANGIPURAM13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)309
34PRCAPERECHERLA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)318
35NLPDNALLAPADU14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)325
36GNTGUNTUR JN15:20 (Day 1)Destination330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :