ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:12:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY GNT PASS (57329)
TIRUPATI to GUNTUR JN
TPTY GNT PASS (57329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY GNT PASS (57329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource15:00 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)9
3YPDYERPEDU15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)19
4RCGRACHAGUNNARI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)26
5KHTSRI KALAHASTI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)32
6YLKYELLAKARU15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)45
7VKIVENKATAGIRI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)57
8NDZNIDIGALLU16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)65
9VDDVENDODU16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)73
10KQAKONDAGUNTA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)83
11GDRGUDUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)92
12MBLMANUBOLU17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)102
13VKTVENKATACHALAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)114
14VDEVEDAYAPALEM18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)124
15NLSNELLORE SOUTH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)129
16NLRNELLORE18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)131
17PGUPADUGUPADU19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)135
18KJJKODAVALURU19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)142
19TMCTALAMANCHI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)147
20AXRALLURU ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)158
21BTTRBITRAGUNTA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)165
22SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)169
23KVZKAVALI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)181
24TTUTETTU20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)196
25UPDULAVAPADU20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)209
26SKMSINGARAYAKONDA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)219
27TNRTANGUTURU20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)228
28SDMSURAREDDIPALEM20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)237
29OGLONGOLE21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)247
30KRVKARAVADI21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)256
31ANBAMMANABROLU21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)262
32RPRLRAPARLA H21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)265
33UGDUPPUGUNDURU22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)269
34CJMCHINNA GANJAM22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)276
35KVDUKADAVAKUDURU22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)280
36KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)285
37VTMVETAPALEMU22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)288
38JAQJANDRAPETA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)293
39CLXCHIRALA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)296
40SPFSTUARTPURAM23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)304
41BPPBAPATLA23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)311
42APLAPPIKATLA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)320
43NDONIDUBROLU23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)332
44MDKUMODUKURU23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)339
45TSRTSUNDURU00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)342
46TELTENALI JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)354
47SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)362
48VJAVEJANDLA02:23 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)368
49GNTGUNTUR JN03:00 (Day 2)Destination379
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :