ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 03:55:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY GNT PASS (57329)
TIRUPATI to GUNTUR JN
TPTY GNT PASS (57329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY GNT PASS (57329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource15:00 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)9
3YPDYERPEDU15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)19
4RCGRACHAGUNNARI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)26
5KHTSRI KALAHASTI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)32
6YLKYELLAKARU15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)45
7VKIVENKATAGIRI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)57
8NDZNIDIGALLU16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)65
9VDDVENDODU16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)73
10KQAKONDAGUNTA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)83
11GDRGUDUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)92
12MBLMANUBOLU17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)102
13VKTVENKATACHALAM17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)114
14VDEVEDAYAPALEM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)124
15NLSNELLORE SOUTH17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)129
16NLRNELLORE18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)131
17PGUPADUGUPADU18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)135
18KJJKODAVALURU18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)142
19TMCTALAMANCHI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)147
20AXRALLURU ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)158
21BTTRBITRAGUNTA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)165
22SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)169
23KVZKAVALI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)181
24TTUTETTU19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)196
25UPDULAVAPADU19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)209
26SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)219
27TNRTANGUTURU19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)228
28SDMSURAREDDIPALEM19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)237
29OGLONGOLE20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)247
30KRVKARAVADI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)256
31ANBAMMANABROLU20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)262
32RPRLRAPARLA H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)265
33UGDUPPUGUNDURU20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)269
34CJMCHINNA GANJAM20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)276
35KVDUKADAVAKUDURU21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)280
36KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)285
37VTMVETAPALEMU21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)288
38JAQJANDRAPETA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)293
39CLXCHIRALA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)296
40SPFSTUARTPURAM21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)304
41BPPBAPATLA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)311
42APLAPPIKATLA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)320
43NDONIDUBROLU22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)332
44MDKUMODUKURU22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)339
45TSRTSUNDURU22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)342
46TELTENALI JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)354
47SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)362
48VJAVEJANDLA02:23 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)368
49GNTGUNTUR JN03:00 (Day 2)Destination379
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :