ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT TPTY PAS (57330)
GUNTUR JN to TIRUPATI
GNT TPTY PAS (57330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT TPTY PAS (57330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource01:00 (Day 1)0
2VJAVEJANDLA01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)11
3SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI01:17 (Day 1)01:18 (Day 1)17
4TELTENALI JN02:00 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)25
5TSRTSUNDURU02:25 (Day 1)02:26 (Day 1)36
6MDKUMODUKURU02:31 (Day 1)02:32 (Day 1)40
7NDONIDUBROLU02:39 (Day 1)02:40 (Day 1)47
8APLAPPIKATLA02:52 (Day 1)02:53 (Day 1)59
9BPPBAPATLA03:02 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)67
10SPFSTUARTPURAM03:11 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)74
11CLXCHIRALA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)82
12JAQJANDRAPETA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)86
13VTMVETAPALEMU04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)90
14KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)94
15KVDUKADAVAKUDURU04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)98
16CJMCHINNA GANJAM04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)103
17UGDUPPUGUNDURU05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)109
18RPRLRAPARLA H05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)113
19ANBAMMANABROLU05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)117
20KRVKARAVADI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)123
21OGLONGOLE05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)132
22SDMSURAREDDIPALEM05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)142
23TNRTANGUTURU06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)150
24SKMSINGARAYAKONDA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)160
25UPDULAVAPADU06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)169
26TTUTETTU06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)183
27KVZKAVALI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)197
28SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)210
29BTTRBITRAGUNTA07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)214
30AXRALLURU ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)220
31TMCTALAMANCHI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)232
32KJJKODAVALURU07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)236
33PGUPADUGUPADU07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)244
34NLRNELLORE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)248
35NLSNELLORE SOUTH08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)250
36VDEVEDAYAPALEM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)255
37VKTVENKATACHALAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)264
38MBLMANUBOLU08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)277
39GDRGUDUR JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)286
40KQAKONDAGUNTA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)296
41VDDVENDODU09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)305
42NDZNIDIGALLU09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)314
43VKIVENKATAGIRI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)322
44YLKYELLAKARU10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)334
45KHTSRI KALAHASTI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)346
46RCGRACHAGUNNARI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)353
47YPDYERPEDU10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)360
48RURENIGUNTA JN11:15 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)369
49TPTYTIRUPATI11:55 (Day 1)Destination379
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :