ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY KPD PASS (57401)
TIRUPATI to KATPADI JN
TPTY KPD PASS (57401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: TPTY KPD PASS (57401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource06:45 (Day 1)0
2TPWTIRUPATI WEST H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)1
3CGICHANDRAGIRI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)11
4KENKOTALA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)14
5PAMPANAPAKAM07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)30
6PAKPAKALA JN07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)42
7PTTPUTALAPATTU07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)57
8CTOCHITTOOR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)72
9SIESIDDAMPALLI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)79
10PYXPEYANAPALLI H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)83
11RAMRAMAPURAM08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)89
12BUMBOMMASAMUDRAM H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)95
13KPDKATPADI JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :