ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPD TPTY PASS (57402)
KATPADI JN to TIRUPATI
KPD TPTY PASS (57402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KPD TPTY PASS (57402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPDKATPADI JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BUMBOMMASAMUDRAM H14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)9
3RAMRAMAPURAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)15
4PYXPEYANAPALLI H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)21
5SIESIDDAMPALLI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)24
6CTOCHITTOOR15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)32
7PTTPUTALAPATTU15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)47
8PAKPAKALA JN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)62
9PAMPANAPAKAM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)74
10KENKOTALA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)90
11CGICHANDRAGIRI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)92
12TPWTIRUPATI WEST H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)103
13TPTYTIRUPATI17:50 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :