ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:56:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY KPD PASS (57403)
TIRUPATI to KATPADI JN
TPTY KPD PASS (57403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: TPTY KPD PASS (57403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource18:45 (Day 1)0
2TPWTIRUPATI WEST H18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)1
3CGICHANDRAGIRI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)11
4KENKOTALA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)14
5MNPTMUNGILIPATTU19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)22
6PAMPANAPAKAM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)30
7PAKPAKALA JN19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)42
8PTTPUTALAPATTU20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)57
9CTOCHITTOOR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)72
10SIESIDDAMPALLI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)79
11PYXPEYANAPALLI H20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)83
12RAMRAMAPURAM20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)89
13BUMBOMMASAMUDRAM H20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)95
14KPDKATPADI JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :