ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPD TPTY PASS (57404)
KATPADI JN to TIRUPATI
KPD TPTY PASS (57404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KPD TPTY PASS (57404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPDKATPADI JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BUMBOMMASAMUDRAM H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)9
3RAMRAMAPURAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)15
4PYXPEYANAPALLI H06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)21
5SIESIDDAMPALLI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)24
6CTOCHITTOOR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)32
7PTTPUTALAPATTU07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)47
8PAKPAKALA JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)62
9PAMPANAPAKAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)74
10MNPTMUNGILIPATTU07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)82
11KENKOTALA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)90
12CGICHANDRAGIRI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)92
13TPWTIRUPATI WEST H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)103
14TPTYTIRUPATI09:10 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :