ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:26:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPD TPTY PASS (57406)
KATPADI JN to TIRUPATI
KPD TPTY PASS (57406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KPD TPTY PASS (57406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPDKATPADI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BUMBOMMASAMUDRAM H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)9
3RAMRAMAPURAM18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)15
4PYXPEYANAPALLI H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)21
5SIESIDDAMPALLI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)24
6CTOCHITTOOR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)32
7PTTPUTALAPATTU19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)47
8PAKPAKALA JN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)62
9PAMPANAPAKAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)74
10KENKOTALA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)90
11CGICHANDRAGIRI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)92
12TPWTIRUPATI WEST H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)103
13TPTYTIRUPATI22:10 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :