ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:35:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDR RU PASS (57412)
GUDUR JN to RENIGUNTA JN
GDR RU PASS (57412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
GRD
4
D
5
GN
Train Schedule: GDR RU PASS (57412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDRGUDUR JNSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2KQAKONDAGUNTA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)9
3VDDVENDODU11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)19
4VKIVENKATAGIRI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)35
5KHTSRI KALAHASTI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)59
6YPDYERPEDU12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)73
7RURENIGUNTA JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :