ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:41:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL DNC PASS (57422)
GUNTAKAL JN to DHONE
GTL DNC PASS (57422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL DNC PASS (57422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2MLGTMALLAPPA GATE11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)7
3MKRMADDIKERA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)12
4TGLTUGGALI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)26
5EDDEDDULADODDI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)34
6PDLPENDEKALLU12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)43
7LMDLINGANENIDODDI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)49
8MYLMALLIYALA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)58
9DHNEDHONE13:30 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :