ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG GTL PASS (57425)
KACHEGUDA to GUNTAKAL JN
KCG GTL PASS (57425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG GTL PASS (57425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource09:40 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)1
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)2
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)3
5HPGHUPPUGUDA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)5
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)7
7BDVLBUDVEL10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)13
8URUMDANAGAR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)20
9TMXTIMMAPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)36
10KOTTKOTTUR H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)39
11HBLNHBL NAGAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)40
12SHNRSHADNAGAR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)51
13BABRBALANAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)65
14GLYGOLLAPALLY11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)80
15JCLJADCHERLA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)87
16YNGYENUGONDA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)101
17MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)105
18MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)108
19MQNMANYAMKONDA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)119
20KTKAKOTAKADRA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)123
21DKCDEVARKADRE12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)130
22KQQKAUKUNTLA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)140
23KXIKURUMURTHI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)145
24KONNKONNUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)153
25WPRWANPARTI ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)158
26AJKAJAKOLLU13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)164
27SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)168
28ARPLAREPALLI H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)172
29GWDGADWAL13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)180
30PDOPOODOOR H14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)188
31PDNAPEDDADINNE14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)195
32IKIITKYALA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)198
33MOAMANOPAD14:30 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)212
34ALPRALAMPUR ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)228
35KRNTKURNOOL TOWN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)236
36KOLAKOTLA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)238
37DUUDUPADU15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)246
38UKDULINDAKONDA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)258
39VDIVELDURTI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)270
40BVOBOGOLU16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)280
41DHNEDHONE17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)289
42MYLMALLIYALA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)300
43LMDLINGANENIDODDI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)308
44PDLPENDEKALLU17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)315
45EDDEDDULADODDI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)323
46TGLTUGGALI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)331
47MKRMADDIKERA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)346
48MLGTMALLAPPA GATE18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)350
49GTLGUNTAKAL JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :