ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 09:13:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG GTL PASS (57425)
KACHEGUDA to GUNTAKAL JN
KCG GTL PASS (57425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG GTL PASS (57425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource09:40 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)1
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)2
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)3
5HPGHUPPUGUDA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)5
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)7
7BDVLBUDVEL10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)13
8URUMDANAGAR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)20
9TMXTIMMAPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)36
10KOTTKOTTUR H10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)39
11HBLNHBL NAGAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)40
12SHNRSHADNAGAR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)51
13BABRBALANAGAR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)65
14GLYGOLLAPALLY11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)80
15JCLJADCHERLA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)87
16YNGYENUGONDA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)101
17MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)105
18MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)108
19MQNMANYAMKONDA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)119
20KTKAKOTAKADRA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)123
21DKCDEVARKADRE12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)130
22KQQKAUKUNTLA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)140
23KXIKURUMURTHI12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)145
24KONNKONNUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)153
25WPRWANPARTI ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)158
26AJKAJAKOLLU13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)164
27SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)168
28ARPLAREPALLI H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)172
29GWDGADWAL13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)180
30PDOPOODOOR H14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)188
31PDNAPEDDADINNE14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)195
32IKIITKYALA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)198
33MOAMANOPAD14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)212
34SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)226
35ALPRALAMPUR ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)228
36KRNTKURNOOL TOWN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)236
37KOLAKOTLA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)238
38DUUDUPADU15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)246
39UKDULINDAKONDA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)258
40VDIVELDURTI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)270
41BVOBOGOLU16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)280
42DHNEDHONE17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)289
43MYLMALLIYALA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)300
44LMDLINGANENIDODDI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)308
45PDLPENDEKALLU17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)315
46EDDEDDULADODDI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)323
47TGLTUGGALI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)331
48MKRMADDIKERA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)346
49MLGTMALLAPPA GATE18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)350
50GTLGUNTAKAL JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :