ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL KCG PASS (57426)
GUNTAKAL JN to KACHEGUDA
GTL KCG PASS (57426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL KCG PASS (57426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2MLGTMALLAPPA GATE05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)7
3MKRMADDIKERA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)11
4TGLTUGGALI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)25
5EDDEDDULADODDI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)33
6PDLPENDEKALLU06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)41
7LMDLINGANENIDODDI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)48
8MYLMALLIYALA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)56
9DHNEDHONE07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)67
10BVOBOGOLU07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)77
11VDIVELDURTI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)87
12UKDULINDAKONDA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)99
13DUUDUPADU08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)110
14KOLAKOTLA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)119
15KRNTKURNOOL TOWN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)121
16ALPRALAMPUR ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)129
17SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)131
18MOAMANOPAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)145
19IKIITKYALA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)159
20PDNAPEDDADINNE09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)163
21PDOPOODOOR H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)169
22GWDGADWAL09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)177
23ARPLAREPALLI H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)185
24SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)189
25AJKAJAKOLLU10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)192
26WPRWANPARTI ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)198
27KONNKONNUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)203
28KXIKURUMURTHI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)211
29KQQKAUKUNTLA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)216
30DKCDEVARKADRE10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)227
31KTKAKOTAKADRA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)233
32MQNMANYAMKONDA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)237
33MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)248
34MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)251
35YNGYENUGONDA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)255
36DTPDIVITI PALLI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)261
37JCLJADCHERLA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)269
38GLYGOLLAPALLY12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)277
39BABRBALANAGAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)292
40SHNRSHADNAGAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)306
41TMXTIMMAPUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)321
42URUMDANAGAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)338
43BDVLBUDVEL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)344
44FMKCG FALAKNUMA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)351
45HPGHUPPUGUDA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)352
46YKAYAKUTPURA KCG14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)354
47DQRKACHEGUDA DBR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)355
48MXTMALAKPET KCG14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)356
49KCGKACHEGUDA15:50 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :