ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 19:32:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RC GTL PASS (57427)
RAICHUR to GUNTAKAL JN
RC GTL PASS (57427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RC GTL PASS (57427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RCRAICHURSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2MRCMARICHETHAL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)9
3MTUMATMARI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)17
4HPHHANUMAPURA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)24
5MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)28
6EGUIRANAGALLU08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)35
7KOKOSGI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)41
8KGLKUPGAL08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)54
9ESVISIVI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)62
10ADADONI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)69
11NRRNAGARUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)78
12ASPASPARI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)89
13MGVMOLAGAVALLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)100
14NMLUNEMAKALLU09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)107
15NLANANCHERLA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)111
16GTLGUNTAKAL JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :