ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:03:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL RC PASS (57428)
GUNTAKAL JN to RAICHUR
GTL RC PASS (57428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL RC PASS (57428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2NLANANCHERLA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)9
3NMLUNEMAKALLU19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)13
4MGVMOLAGAVALLI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)20
5ASPASPARI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)31
6NRRNAGARUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)42
7ADADONI19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)51
8ESVISIVI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)58
9KGLKUPGAL19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)66
10KOKOSGI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)79
11EGUIRANAGALLU20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)85
12MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)92
13MTUMATMARI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)103
14MRCMARICHETHAL20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)111
15RCRAICHUR21:10 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :