ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:42:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY GDR PASS (57429)
TIRUPATI to GUDUR JN
TPTY GDR PASS (57429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
GRD
4
D
5
GN
Train Schedule: TPTY GDR PASS (57429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2TCNRTIRUCHANUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)5
3RURENIGUNTA JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)10
4YPDYERPEDU07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)20
5RCGRACHAGUNNARI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)27
6KHTSRI KALAHASTI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)34
7AKYAKKURTI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)39
8YLKYELLAKARU07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)46
9YALYATALURU07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)52
10VKIVENKATAGIRI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)58
11NDZNIDIGALLU08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)66
12VDDVENDODU08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)74
13KQAKONDAGUNTA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)84
14GDRGUDUR JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :