ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:24:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDR TPTY PASS (57430)
GUDUR JN to TIRUPATI
GDR TPTY PASS (57430)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
GRD
4
D
5
GN
Train Schedule: GDR TPTY PASS (57430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDRGUDUR JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KQAKONDAGUNTA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)10
3VDDVENDODU17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)20
4NDZNIDIGALLU17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)28
5VKIVENKATAGIRI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)36
6YALYATALURU18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)42
7YLKYELLAKARU18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)48
8AKYAKKURTI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)55
9KHTSRI KALAHASTI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)60
10RCGRACHAGUNNARI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)67
11YPDYERPEDU18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)74
12RURENIGUNTA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)84
13TCNRTIRUCHANUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)89
14TPTYTIRUPATI19:55 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :