ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:40:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG KRNT PASS (57435)
KACHEGUDA to KURNOOL TOWN
KCG KRNT PASS (57435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG KRNT PASS (57435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource17:35 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)1
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)2
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)3
5HPGHUPPUGUDA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)5
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)7
7NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)11
8BDVLBUDVEL18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)13
9URUMDANAGAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)20
10TMXTIMMAPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)36
11SHNRSHADNAGAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)51
12BRGLBURGULA H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)61
13BABRBALANAGAR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)65
14RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)70
15RJAPRAJAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)75
16GLYGOLLAPALLY19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)80
17JCLJADCHERLA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)87
18DTPDIVITI PALLI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)95
19MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)105
20MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)108
21WPRWANPARTI ROAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)158
22GWDGADWAL21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)180
23SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)226
24KRNTKURNOOL TOWN23:45 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :