ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:50:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRNT KCG PASS (57436)
KURNOOL TOWN to KACHEGUDA
KRNT KCG PASS (57436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KRNT KCG PASS (57436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRNTKURNOOL TOWNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2ALPRALAMPUR ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)8
3SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)10
4MOAMANOPAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)24
5IKIITKYALA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)37
6PDNAPEDDADINNE07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)41
7PDOPOODOOR H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)47
8GWDGADWAL08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)56
9ARPLAREPALLI H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)64
10SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)68
11AJKAJAKOLLU08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)71
12WPRWANPARTI ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)77
13KONNKONNUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)82
14KXIKURUMURTHI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)90
15KQQKAUKUNTLA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)96
16DKURDOKUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)101
17DKCDEVARKADRE09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)106
18KTKAKOTAKADRA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)112
19MQNMANYAMKONDA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)116
20MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)128
21MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)130
22YNGYENUGONDA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)135
23DTPDIVITI PALLI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)140
24JCLJADCHERLA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)148
25GLYGOLLAPALLY09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)156
26RJAPRAJAPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)160
27RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)166
28BABRBALANAGAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)171
29BRGLBURGULA H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)174
30SHNRSHADNAGAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)184
31KOTTKOTTUR H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)197
32TMXTIMMAPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)199
33URUMDANAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)216
34BDVLBUDVEL11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)222
35NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)224
36FMKCG FALAKNUMA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)229
37HPGHUPPUGUDA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)230
38YKAYAKUTPURA KCG12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)233
39DQRKACHEGUDA DBR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)234
40MXTMALAKPET KCG12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)235
41KCGKACHEGUDA12:45 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :