ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL HUP PASS (57437)
GUNTAKAL JN to HINDUPUR
GTL HUP PASS (57437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL HUP PASS (57437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2TIMTIMMANACHERLA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)3
3NKDONAKKANADODDI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)12
4PLUPATAKOTTACHERU16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)17
5GYGOOTY16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)28
6TKPYTURKAPALLI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)38
7RRJRAMARAJU PALLI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)42
8PMDPAMIDI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)50
9KLUKALLURU16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)57
10GDEGARLADINNE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)68
11TACTATICHERLA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)77
12ATPANANTAPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)85
13PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)89
14ZPLZANGALAPALLE17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)98
15CCACHIGICHERLA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)107
16DMMDHARMAVARAM JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)118
17NGMNAGASAMUDRAM19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)133
18MKJMAKKAJIPALLI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)148
19PKDPENUKONDA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)160
20CPLCHAKARLAPALLI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)174
21HUPHINDUPUR21:00 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :